Судьи
Архипов Алексей
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
11 сентября 2001
Бакин Геннадий
Геннадьевич
Геннадьевич
12 июня 1994
Бакина Дарья
Дмитриевна
Дмитриевна
6 октября 1989
Батурин Андрей
Валерьевич
Валерьевич
29 декабря 1984
Бидерман Михаил
Геннадьевич
Геннадьевич
29 июня 1992
Богачев Артем
Александрович
Александрович
17 марта 2003
Богомолов Дмитрий
Валерьевич
Валерьевич
20 апреля 1992
Бойкин Иван
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
24 сентября 1994
Бурсакова Юлия
Вадимовна
Вадимовна
31 октября 1995
Васильев Святослав
Алексеевич
Алексеевич
7 ноября 1997
Волков Игорь
Юрьевич
Юрьевич
18 мая 1995
Гавриленко Андрей
Петрович
Петрович
30 марта 1987
Генералов Георгий
Юрьевич
Юрьевич
23 апреля 2003
Голландских Даниил
Александрович
Александрович
12 августа 2003
Демидов Дмитрий
Вадимович
Вадимович
7 ноября 1999
Елистратов Анатолий
Николаевич
Николаевич
16 мая 1962
Жаирбаев Тимур
Алтаевич
Алтаевич
13 июля 1990
Завижский Владимир
Алексеевич
Алексеевич
25 января 1998
Захаров Никита
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
25 июня 1993
Зумберг Михаил
Максимович
Максимович
4 сентября 2004
Колягин Дмитрий
Игоревич
Игоревич
19 августа 1996
Конин Леонид
Тимурович
Тимурович
10 августа 2000
Коновалов Александр
Алексеевич
Алексеевич
14 ноября 1950
Коротков Альберт
Анатольевич
Анатольевич
10 октября 1971
Косачев Александр
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
17 апреля 1998
Кузнецов Олег
Дмитриевич
Дмитриевич
26 июня 1997
Любомиров Евгений
Алексеевич
Алексеевич
28 ноября 1997
Макаренко Иван
Олегович
Олегович
1 июня 1998
Милевич Данил
Зенонович
Зенонович
24 ноября 2003
Олисов Владислав
Дмитриевич
Дмитриевич
27 ноября 1997
Осипов Александр
Владимирович
Владимирович
16 июля 1989
Осипов Михаил
Андреевич
Андреевич
13 мая 1988
Палачев Константин
Леонидович
Леонидович
7 октября 1958
Панасюк Анатолий
Иванович
Иванович
9 августа 1953
Пантелеев Иван
Олегович
Олегович
7 сентября 1999
Прокофьев Денис
Викторович
Викторович
20 августа 1973
Рябоконь Сергей
Александрович
Александрович
3 сентября 2002
Секисов Степан
Дмитриевич
Дмитриевич
16 июля 2003
Сидоров Андрей
Алексеевич
Алексеевич
16 июня 1993
Сорокин Николай
Васильевич
Васильевич
26 марта 1997
Старшинов Артем
Алексеевич
Алексеевич
20 февраля 2004
Стеценко Антон
Игоревич
Игоревич
15 июня 1994
Устинова Арина
Олеговна
Олеговна
13 мая 1982
Февралев Данила
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
31 декабря 2000
Феоктистов Андрей
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
3 марта 1991
Хажиев Ильнур
Ринатович
Ринатович
20 мая 1993
Черкашин Александр
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
25 января 2003
Шарапов Федор
Александрович
Александрович
5 октября 1994
Шубенкин Иван
Игоревич
Игоревич
9 июня 2000
Шурыгин Данил
Викторович
Викторович
2 апреля 2002